Utställningar 09-11

2009   
Klubb                         Datum     Klass       Domare                  Bedömning


Nerikes kattklubb         6 juni      12          Charles Spiker             Ex1
Uppsala kattklubb       22 juni      12          Stephan Bernard          Ex1
Uppsala kattklubb       23 juni      12          Eivor Andersson            Ex1

Östkatten SW-09    19/20 sept      11          Britta Busse                Ex1

Birka kattklubb           28 nov       9           Mikael Edström            CAC
Birka kattklubb           29 nov       9           Henry Hornell              CAC

2010
Klubb                        Datum       Klass     Domare                    Bedömning

Stockholms kattklubb   13 mars     9          Anette Engvall              CAC
                                    CHAMPION

Stockholms kattklubb   14 mars     7         Maud olsen Johansson    CACIB 
Birka kattklubb             4 april     7          Anne Köhn                    CACIB 
LIRAK                          1 maj      7          Grazny Laskowska-Malaga CACIB
                                                           paralellbedömd av Kristin Lutken
                       INTERNATIONELL          CHAMPION 

LIRAK                         2 maj        5         Anne Veland                  CAGCIB
Järva Kattklubb          18 juli        5          Veikko Saarela               CAGCIB
Gestrica kattklubb      28 aug       5          Jörgen Frithiof               CAGCIB
Östfoldkatten SW-10 11-12 aug      5         Jörgen Frithiof                CAGCIB
Dalälvskatten              25 sept      5          Michael Edström            CAGCIB
Dalälvskatten              26 sept      5          Aliosha Romero              CAGCIB
Birka KK.                    12 nov       5          Aase Nissen                   CAGCIB

2011
Klubb                   Datum        Klass           Domare                   Bedömning

Uppsala Kattklubb      9 jan          5          Anette Engvall              CAGCIB
              
            GRAND INTERNATIONELL           CHAMPION


Gestrica KK              6 mars         3          Anette Engvall             CACS
Nerikes kk.               4 juni          3          Anne Köhn                 CACS
Nerikes kk.               5 juni          3          Annelie Persson           CACS
Speedcat                12 juni           3          Mario Ottino               CACS  
Järva k.k.                16 juli          3          Åsa Hammarlund          Ex 1
Järva k.k.                17 juli          3          Stephan Bernard          CACS
SW-11 fräs/UK     10-11 sep          3          Dorte Kaae                 CACS
MSK                       17 sep           3          B-M Pedersen              CACS
Dalälvskatte              1 okt           3          Anneli Persson             CACS
Dalälvskatten             2 okt          3          Charles Spijker             CACS
Uppsala k.k             23 okt          3           Lene Glem                  CACS